(3) INTEGRATED ELECTRONICS AND CIRCUITS (EEN)
A.1 GENERAL CANDIDATES (WITH ASSISTANTSHIP)
S.No Appl# Name of the candidate(s) Entry No.
(to be given by PG Section)
MSR / MTech
1 5707 RAMYANI  MUKHERJEE   MTECH
2 13015 VIKASH KUMAR GARG   MTECH
3 7741 KAUSTUBH CHANDRESH DAVE   MTECH
4 4453 TANYA  GUPTA   MTECH
5 22523 MANISH  MISHRA   MTECH
6 18986 NAGA RAHUL YARRAMSETTY   MTECH
7 9008 SAMEER SHASHIKANT MATHAD   MSR
8 14440 RAUNAK JAIN   MTECH
9 7642 YASH  BANSAL   MTECH
10 21007 ABHISHEK JAIN   MTECH
11 19550 ARPIT  AGARWAL   MTECH
12 12385 TARUN  AGARWAL   MTECH
13 16463 ANURAG  NIGAM   MTECH
14 8416 SAURABH  PANDEY   MTECH
A.2 WAITING LIST - GENERAL CANDIDATES (WITH ASSISTANTSHIP)
S.No Appl# Name of the candidate(s) Entry No.
(to be given by PG Section)
MSR / MTech
1 21988 VIPIN  SHUKLA   MTECH
2 5460 GAURAV  MITTAL   MTECH
3 14587 PRAKHAR KUMAR GARG   MTECH
B.1 OBC CANDIDATES (WITH ASSISTANTSHIP)
S.No Appl# Name of the candidate(s) Entry No.
(to be given by PG Section)
MSR / MTech
1 15134 MOHD ABRAR    MTECH
2 11035 SHANTI  BHUSHAN   MSR
3 915 VIBHA  KHAIRWAL   MTECH
4 18771 HARIOM  AMRITE   MTECH
5 17040 ANOOP KUMAR VERMA   MTECH
6 7755 GAURAV GANAPATI KAMALKAR   MTECH
7 23464 SHASHWAT  JAISWAL   MTECH
8 22363 ARUNESH KUMAR GIRI   MTECH
B.2 WAITING LIST - OBC CANDIDATES (WITH ASSISTANTSHIP)
S.No Appl# Name of the candidate(s) Entry No.
(to be given by PG Section)
MSR / MTech
1 24233 ANUBHAV  ANAND   MTECH
2 18942 MRUDULA  THIRUKOVALLURU   MTECH
3 6989 VISHAL  GANGWAR   MTECH
4 18407 VIVEK PRAKASH SAHU   MTECH
5 25710 RAMAKANTH  MYAKA   MTECH
6 19863 DEEPAK  KUMAR   MTECH
C.1 SC CANDIDATES (WITH ASSISTANTSHIP)
S.No Appl# Name of the candidate(s) Entry No.
(to be given by PG Section)
MSR / MTech
1 19347 ABHISHEK  SHREERAM   MTECH
2 17335 SUMIT  KUMAR   MTECH
3 8757 RISHI  KANT   MTECH
4 3302 NISHANT  CHANDRA   MTECH
C.2 WAITING LIST - SC CANDIDATES (WITH ASSISTANTSHIP)
S.No Appl# Name of the candidate(s) Entry No.
(to be given by PG Section)
MSR / MTech
1 20075 ANKIT SOURABH    MTECH
2 8385 RAHUL  SONDHARA   MTECH
D.1 ST CANDIDATES (WITH ASSISTANTSHIP)
S.No Appl# Name of the candidate(s) Entry No.
(to be given by PG Section)
MSR / MTech
1 23155 SUMEET  MEENA   MTECH
2 23171 NISHA  MEENA   MTECH
3 14144 GAURAV KUMAR MEENA   MTECH
D.2 WAITING LIST - ST CANDIDATES (WITH ASSISTANTSHIP)
S.No Appl# Name of the candidate(s) Entry No.
(to be given by PG Section)
MSR / MTech
1 22036 NARSI LAL MEENA   MTECH
2 22819 SRIMARUTHI RAVINDER SURAZ   MTECH
3 8709 RAHUL KUMAR MEENA   MTECH
4 11421 RITESH  PRASAD   MTECH
5 21192 SANJAY SINGH RAWAT   MTECH
6 692 DIVESH  MEENA   MTECH
E. PH CANDIDATES (WITH ASSISTANTSHIP)
S.No Appl# Name of the candidate(s) Entry No.
(to be given by PG Section)
MSR / MTech
1 8059 KAMAL KANT NARANG   MTECH
F.SPONSORED PART TIME CANDIDATES
S.No Appl# Name of the candidate(s) Entry No.
(to be given by PG Section)
MSR / MTech
1 12 PITRAM     MSR
2 20960 VINDESHVARI PRASAD GUPTA   MTECH